2a PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 04
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 01-12
RESUL | RESUL | |||
15- 0 | MORILES C.F. | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | 1-16 | |
0-20 | U.D. LAS PALMERAS | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | 15- 0 | |
6- 2 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | 1- 1 | |
2- 4 | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | CALAHORRA C.F. | 5- 3 | |
2- 0 | CDFB EGABRENSE | SENECA C.F. | 2- 7 | |
12- 1 | U.D. LA VOZ | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | 0-13 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 02-13
RESUL | RESUL | |||
0-11 | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | U.D. LA VOZ | 9- 2 | |
4- 3 | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | MORILES C.F. | 4- 5 | |
14- 1 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | U.D. LAS PALMERAS | 2- 6 | |
2- 1 | CALAHORRA C.F. | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | 7- 2 | |
3- 4 | SENECA C.F. | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | 5- 4 | |
1-12 | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | CDFB EGABRENSE | 6- 0 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 03-14
RESUL | RESUL | |||
0-22 | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | ||
11- 0 | MORILES C.F. | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | ||
1- 6 | U.D. LAS PALMERAS | CALAHORRA C.F. | ||
6- 2 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | SENECA C.F. | ||
16- 0 | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | ||
5- 3 | U.D. LA VOZ | CDFB EGABRENSE |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 04-15
RESUL | RESUL | |||
9- 1 | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | U.D. LA VOZ | ||
15- 2 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | ||
2- 9 | CALAHORRA C.F. | MORILES C.F. | ||
10- 2 | SENECA C.F. | U.D. LAS PALMERAS | ||
0-14 | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ||
4- 0 | CDFB EGABRENSE | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 05-16
RESUL | RESUL | |||
9- 0 | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | ||
2- 4 | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | CALAHORRA C.F. | ||
11- 0 | MORILES C.F. | SENECA C.F. | ||
7- 2 | U.D. LAS PALMERAS | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | ||
5- 4 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | CDFB EGABRENSE | ||
4- 3 | U.D. LA VOZ | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 06-17
RESUL | RESUL | |||
5- 1 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | U.D. LA VOZ | ||
1- 5 | CALAHORRA C.F. | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | ||
8- 2 | SENECA C.F. | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | ||
0-11 | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | MORILES C.F. | ||
6- 1 | CDFB EGABRENSE | U.D. LAS PALMERAS | ||
1- 6 | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | C.D. LOS CALIFAS |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 07-18
RESUL | RESUL | |||
1- 4 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | CALAHORRA C.F. | ||
8- 0 | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | SENECA C.F. | ||
8- 1 | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | ||
4- 1 | MORILES C.F. | CDFB EGABRENSE | ||
2- 6 | U.D. LAS PALMERAS | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | ||
4- 6 | U.D. LA VOZ | C.D. LOS CALIFAS |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 08-19
RESUL | RESUL | |||
1- 4 | CALAHORRA C.F. | U.D. LA VOZ | ||
0- 5 | SENECA C.F. | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | ||
0-21 | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | ||
13- 0 | CDFB EGABRENSE | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | ||
0-13 | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | MORILES C.F. | ||
11- 0 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | U.D. LAS PALMERAS |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 09-20
RESUL | RESUL | |||
5- 4 | CALAHORRA C.F. | SENECA C.F. | ||
20- 0 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | ||
6- 0 | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | CDFB EGABRENSE | ||
0-10 | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | ||
9- 2 | MORILES C.F. | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ||
8- 2 | U.D. LA VOZ | U.D. LAS PALMERAS |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 10-21
RESUL | RESUL | |||
5- 1 | U.D. LA VOZ | SENECA C.F. | ||
0- 5 | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | CALAHORRA C.F. | ||
4- 1 | CDFB EGABRENSE | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | ||
2-13 | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | ||
6- 0 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | ||
0-15 | U.D. LAS PALMERAS | MORILES C.F. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 11-22
RESUL | RESUL | |||
14- 0 | SENECA C.F. | C.D. FUTBOL BASE EGABRENSE | ||
1- 7 | CALAHORRA C.F. | CDFB EGABRENSE | ||
9- 0 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | ||
5- 3 | C.D LA RIBERA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ||
3- 4 | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | U.D. LAS PALMERAS | ||
12- 0 | MORILES C.F. | U.D. LA VOZ |