1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 01-16
RESUL | RESUL | ||
1- 1 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | |
5- 1 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | |
0- 1 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | |
3- 1 | SENECA C.F. | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | |
2- 0 | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | |
0- 1 | XEREZ C.D., SAD | TARAGUILLA A.D. | |
1- 1 | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | ALTAIR C.D. | |
5- 0 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | DON BOSCO C.F. |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 02-17
RESUL | RESUL | ||
0- 5 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | |
3- 0 | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | |
5- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | |
1- 2 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | |
4- 4 | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | SENECA C.F. | |
1- 2 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | |
2- 3 | ALTAIR C.D. | XEREZ C.D., SAD | |
2- 2 | DON BOSCO C.F. | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 03-18
RESUL | RESUL | ||
0- 2 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | |
2- 4 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | |
1- 3 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | |
7- 1 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | |
2- 1 | SENECA C.F. | TARAGUILLA A.D. | |
0- 3 | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | ALTAIR C.D. | |
2- 0 | XEREZ C.D., SAD | DON BOSCO C.F. | |
4- 0 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 04-19
RESUL | RESUL | ||
0- 4 | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | |
4- 2 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | |
1- 1 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | |
2- 3 | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | |
1- 3 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | |
3- 0 | ALTAIR C.D. | SENECA C.F. | |
3- 2 | DON BOSCO C.F. | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | |
2- 1 | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | XEREZ C.D., SAD |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 05-20
RESUL | RESUL | ||
0- 5 | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | |
0- 4 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | |
0- 0 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | |
1- 1 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | TARAGUILLA A.D. | |
1- 2 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | ALTAIR C.D. | |
1- 0 | SENECA C.F. | DON BOSCO C.F. | |
2- 6 | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | |
6- 3 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | XEREZ C.D., SAD |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 06-21
RESUL | RESUL | ||
1- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | |
2- 0 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | |
2- 1 | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | |
1- 3 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | |
2- 0 | ALTAIR C.D. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | |
0- 3 | DON BOSCO C.F. | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | |
6- 3 | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | SENECA C.F. | |
1- 0 | XEREZ C.D., SAD | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 07-22
RESUL | RESUL | ||
4- 1 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | |
0- 2 | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | |
1- 5 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | TARAGUILLA A.D. | |
0- 1 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | ALTAIR C.D. | |
2- 2 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | DON BOSCO C.F. | |
5- 0 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | |
1- 2 | SENECA C.F. | XEREZ C.D., SAD | |
8- 0 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 08-23
RESUL | RESUL | ||
0- 8 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | |
3- 4 | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | |
1- 0 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | |
2- 1 | ALTAIR C.D. | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | |
3- 2 | DON BOSCO C.F. | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | |
2- 5 | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | |
0- 5 | XEREZ C.D., SAD | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | |
0- 1 | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | SENECA C.F. |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 09-24
RESUL | RESUL | ||
4- 3 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | |
5- 1 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | TARAGUILLA A.D. | |
1- 3 | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | ALTAIR C.D. | |
3- 0 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | DON BOSCO C.F. | |
1- 5 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | |
3- 1 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | XEREZ C.D., SAD | |
5- 2 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | |
5- 2 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | SENECA C.F. |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 10-25
RESUL | RESUL | ||
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | ||
TARAGUILLA A.D. | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | ||
ALTAIR C.D. | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | ||
DON BOSCO C.F. | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | ||
BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | ||
XEREZ C.D., SAD | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | ||
AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
SENECA C.F. | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 11-26
RESUL | RESUL | ||
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | TARAGUILLA A.D. | ||
R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | ALTAIR C.D. | ||
CORDOBA C.F., SAD | DON BOSCO C.F. | ||
C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | ||
DOS HERMANAS C.F. | XEREZ C.D., SAD | ||
C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | ||
CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | SENECA C.F. | ||
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 12-27
RESUL | RESUL | ||
TARAGUILLA A.D. | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | ||
ALTAIR C.D. | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | ||
DON BOSCO C.F. | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | ||
BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | ||
XEREZ C.D., SAD | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | ||
AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | ||
SENECA C.F. | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | ||
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 13-28
RESUL | RESUL | ||
TARAGUILLA A.D. | ALTAIR C.D. | ||
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | DON BOSCO C.F. | ||
R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | ||
CORDOBA C.F., SAD | XEREZ C.D., SAD | ||
C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | ||
DOS HERMANAS C.F. | SENECA C.F. | ||
C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | ||
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 14-29
RESUL | RESUL | ||
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | ALTAIR C.D. | ||
DON BOSCO C.F. | TARAGUILLA A.D. | ||
BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | ||
XEREZ C.D., SAD | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | ||
AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | ||
SENECA C.F. | C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | ||
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | ||
CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES |
1a DIVISION ANDALUZA CADETES GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 15-30
RESUL | RESUL | ||
ALTAIR C.D. | DON BOSCO C.F. | ||
TARAGUILLA A.D. | BALON DE CADIZ C.F. | ||
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. | XEREZ C.D., SAD | ||
R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | AMIGOS DVOS. CERRO DEL AGUILA | ||
CORDOBA C.F., SAD | SENECA C.F. | ||
C.D. HUELVA ATLETICO | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | ||
DOS HERMANAS C.F. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. |