1a PROVINCIAL BENJAMIN – 7 GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 01-16
RESUL | RESUL | |||
4- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | 2- 5 | |
2- 2 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | 6- 2 | |
0-13 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | 12- 2 | |
4- 4 | MORILES C.F. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | 2- 0 | |
1- 5 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | C.D. EL HIGUERON | 10- 1 | |
8- 1 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | 0- 9 | |
8- 0 | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | U.D. SUR | 1- 5 | |
0- 5 | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | SENECA C.F. | 10- 0 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 02-17
RESUL | RESUL | |||
5- 3 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | 1- 6 | |
0-11 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | 10- 1 | |
11- 0 | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | 2- 4 | |
11- 1 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | 0- 3 | |
2- 0 | C.D. EL HIGUERON | MORILES C.F. | 5- 2 | |
5- 5 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | 4- 1 | |
0- 3 | U.D. SUR | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | 7- 0 | |
3- 2 | SENECA C.F. | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | 1- 5 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 03-18
RESUL | RESUL | |||
4- 0 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | 0- 8 | |
3- 3 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | 1- 7 | |
0- 3 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | 6- 1 | |
1- 6 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | C.D. EL HIGUERON | 4- 1 | |
5- 2 | MORILES C.F. | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | 1- 4 | |
3- 1 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | U.D. SUR | 0- 0 | |
4- 2 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | SENECA C.F. | 2- 5 | |
3- 3 | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | 6- 1 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 04-19
RESUL | RESUL | |||
6- 1 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | 2- 7 | |
4- 1 | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | 3- 3 | |
1- 8 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | 7- 0 | |
6- 1 | C.D. EL HIGUERON | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | 6- 3 | |
3- 5 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | 5- 1 | |
8- 0 | MORILES C.F. | U.D. SUR | 2- 1 | |
11- 1 | SENECA C.F. | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | 1- 8 | |
2- 1 | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | 2- 1 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 05-20
RESUL | RESUL | |||
2- 4 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | ||
3- 0 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
13- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | C.D. EL HIGUERON | ||
2- 1 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ||
2- 2 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | U.D. SUR | ||
1- 7 | MORILES C.F. | SENECA C.F. | ||
0- 7 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | ||
2- 4 | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 06-21
RESUL | RESUL | |||
7- 1 | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | ||
2- 1 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ||
4- 3 | C.D. EL HIGUERON | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ||
0-20 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | ||
2- 2 | U.D. SUR | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | ||
10- 1 | SENECA C.F. | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ||
6- 1 | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | MORILES C.F. | ||
9- 2 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 07-22
RESUL | RESUL | |||
6- 2 | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
1- 3 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | C.D. EL HIGUERON | ||
8- 0 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ||
14- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | U.D. SUR | ||
0- 7 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | SENECA C.F. | ||
2- 7 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | ||
3- 4 | MORILES C.F. | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
4- 2 | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 08-23
RESUL | RESUL | |||
5- 2 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | ||
0- 5 | C.D. EL HIGUERON | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | ||
2- 6 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ||
0- 4 | U.D. SUR | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ||
0- 5 | SENECA C.F. | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | ||
4- 3 | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | ||
9- 2 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ||
3- 8 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | MORILES C.F. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 09-24
RESUL | RESUL | |||
4- 2 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | C.D. EL HIGUERON | ||
6- 1 | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ||
5- 0 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | U.D. SUR | ||
1- 3 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | SENECA C.F. | ||
7- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | ||
1- 4 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
4- 1 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | ||
4- 2 | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | MORILES C.F. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 10-25
RESUL | RESUL | |||
4- 1 | C.D. EL HIGUERON | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | ||
1-11 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
1- 5 | U.D. SUR | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | ||
3- 1 | SENECA C.F. | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ||
3- 2 | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ||
1- 7 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | ||
4- 2 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | ||
5- 4 | MORILES C.F. | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 11-26
RESUL | RESUL | |||
7- 2 | C.D. EL HIGUERON | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ||
4- 1 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | U.D. SUR | ||
4- 4 | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | SENECA C.F. | ||
0- 2 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | ||
1- 3 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
21- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | ||
2- 2 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | MORILES C.F. | ||
6- 0 | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 12-27
RESUL | RESUL | |||
3- 8 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | ||
1- 4 | U.D. SUR | C.D. EL HIGUERON | ||
5- 0 | SENECA C.F. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
1- 0 | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | ||
3- 2 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ||
1- 1 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ||
1- 8 | MORILES C.F. | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | ||
1- 4 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 13-28
RESUL | RESUL | |||
2- 2 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | U.D. SUR | ||
4- 1 | C.D. EL HIGUERON | SENECA C.F. | ||
0- 6 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | ||
2- 2 | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
5- 0 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | ||
4- 1 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | MORILES C.F. | ||
15- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ||
6- 2 | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 14-29
RESUL | RESUL | |||
3- 0 | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | U.D. SUR | ||
13- 2 | SENECA C.F. | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ||
3- 2 | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | C.D. EL HIGUERON | ||
1- 1 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
0-11 | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | ||
4- 1 | MORILES C.F. | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ||
0- 8 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ||
0- 6 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | CORDOBA C.F., SAD |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 15-30
RESUL | RESUL | |||
1- 5 | U.D. SUR | SENECA C.F. | ||
0-10 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ATLETICO CORDOBES C.F. | ||
0- 7 | C.D. EL HIGUERON | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
12- 0 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | FRAY ALBINO UNIVERSIDAD | ||
13- 2 | ATLETICO SAN LORENZO | MORILES C.F. | ||
2- 1 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ||
3- 1 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | ||
15- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO |