CALENDARIO JORNADAS 01-16
RESUL | RESUL | ||
3- 2 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | 2- 0 |
2- 5 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | 3- 1 |
3- 0 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | 3- 2 |
1- 0 | SENECA C.F. | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | 0- 2 |
1- 6 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | 6- 1 |
1- 2 | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | TARAGUILLA A.D. | 3- 1 |
1- 0 | CADIZ C.F., SAD | C.D. UTRERA | 0- 2 |
4- 0 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | DON BOSCO C.F. | 0- 4 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 02-17
RESUL | RESUL | ||
0- 1 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | 4- 0 |
2- 1 | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | 2- 0 |
6- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | 1- 2 |
1- 4 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | 1- 0 |
5- 1 | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | SENECA C.F. | 1- 1 |
2- 0 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | 1- 1 |
2- 0 | C.D. UTRERA | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | 2- 3 |
0- 1 | DON BOSCO C.F. | CADIZ C.F., SAD | 3- 0 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 03-18
RESUL | RESUL | ||
2- 1 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | 6- 1 |
0- 3 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | 2- 1 |
4- 9 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | 1- 0 |
0- 3 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | 0- 3 |
3- 1 | SENECA C.F. | TARAGUILLA A.D. | 2- 1 |
0- 2 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | C.D. UTRERA | 2- 1 |
2- 0 | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | DON BOSCO C.F. | 2- 3 |
1- 2 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | CADIZ C.F., SAD | 1- 1 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 04-19
RESUL | RESUL | ||
0- 3 | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | 10- 0 |
0- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | 2- 2 |
3- 0 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | 1- 3 |
5- 1 | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | 0- 1 |
1- 1 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | 4- 1 |
2- 0 | C.D. UTRERA | SENECA C.F. | 1- 1 |
2- 0 | DON BOSCO C.F. | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | 0- 2 |
3- 0 | CADIZ C.F., SAD | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | 2- 5 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 05-20
RESUL | RESUL | ||
1- 7 | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | SUSPE |
3- 3 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | 2- 1 |
1- 1 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | 4- 0 |
0- 0 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | TARAGUILLA A.D. | 3- 0 |
2- 0 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | C.D. UTRERA | 1- 2 |
0- 2 | SENECA C.F. | DON BOSCO C.F. | 3- 1 |
0- 2 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | CADIZ C.F., SAD | 2- 0 |
8- 0 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | 0- 4 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 06-21
RESUL | RESUL | ||
0- 4 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | 1- 0 |
3- 1 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | 1- 3 |
2- 0 | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | 1- 3 |
4- 2 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | 1- 1 |
5- 0 | C.D. UTRERA | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | 1- 3 |
2- 3 | DON BOSCO C.F. | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | 2- 0 |
2- 0 | CADIZ C.F., SAD | SENECA C.F. | 1- 2 |
2- 1 | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | 2- 2 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 07-22
RESUL | RESUL | ||
3- 2 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | 1- 1 |
1- 5 | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | 2- 1 |
4- 2 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | TARAGUILLA A.D. | 2- 3 |
2- 3 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | C.D. UTRERA | 2- 1 |
0- 7 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | DON BOSCO C.F. | 1- 0 |
2- 0 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | CADIZ C.F., SAD | 1- 0 |
2- 3 | SENECA C.F. | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | 1- 2 |
13- 1 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | 0- 7 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 08-23
RESUL | RESUL | ||
1- 5 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | |
0- 1 | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | |
0- 3 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | |
0- 2 | C.D. UTRERA | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | |
1- 0 | DON BOSCO C.F. | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | |
5- 0 | CADIZ C.F., SAD | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | |
0- 2 | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | |
0- 4 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | SENECA C.F. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 09-24
RESUL | RESUL | ||
0- 0 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | |
6- 1 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | TARAGUILLA A.D. | |
1- 0 | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | C.D. UTRERA | |
2- 2 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | DON BOSCO C.F. | |
0- 3 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | CADIZ C.F., SAD | |
0- 3 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | |
4- 0 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | |
3- 0 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | SENECA C.F. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 10-25
RESUL | RESUL | ||
1- 2 | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | |
0- 5 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | |
0- 2 | C.D. UTRERA | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | |
5- 2 | DON BOSCO C.F. | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | |
3- 1 | CADIZ C.F., SAD | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | |
0- 0 | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | |
5- 1 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | |
1- 4 | SENECA C.F. | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 11-26
RESUL | RESUL | ||
1- 1 | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | TARAGUILLA A.D. | |
3- 1 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | C.D. UTRERA | |
1- 0 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | DON BOSCO C.F. | |
0- 1 | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | CADIZ C.F., SAD | |
1- 1 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | |
2- 2 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | |
1- 2 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | SENECA C.F. | |
1- 1 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 12-27
RESUL | RESUL | ||
0- 0 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | |
1- 0 | C.D. UTRERA | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | |
3- 2 | DON BOSCO C.F. | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | |
0- 3 | CADIZ C.F., SAD | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | |
0- 2 | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | |
0- 3 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | |
1- 0 | SENECA C.F. | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | |
6- 0 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | C.D. LOS CALIFAS |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 13-28
RESUL | RESUL | ||
1- 1 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | C.D. UTRERA | |
5- 0 | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | DON BOSCO C.F. | |
0- 2 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | CADIZ C.F., SAD | |
1- 2 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | |
6- 1 | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | |
2- 2 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | SENECA C.F. | |
1- 4 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | |
6- 1 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | C.D. LOS CALIFAS |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 14-29
RESUL | RESUL | ||
5- 0 | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. | C.D. UTRERA | |
2- 2 | DON BOSCO C.F. | TARAGUILLA A.D. | |
2- 2 | CADIZ C.F., SAD | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | |
1- 3 | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | |
1- 4 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | |
2- 0 | SENECA C.F. | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | |
3- 0 | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | |
0- 3 | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 15-30
RESUL | RESUL | ||
1- 0 | C.D. UTRERA | DON BOSCO C.F. | |
2- 4 | TARAGUILLA A.D. | CADIZ C.F., SAD | |
3- 1 | C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION | DISTRITO LA GRANJA | |
2- 1 | R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | |
1- 2 | CORDOBA C.F., SAD | SENECA C.F. | |
0- 3 | C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO | REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. | |
6- 0 | DOS HERMANAS C.F. | C.D. LOS CALIFAS | |
1- 2 | C.D. SIEMPRE ALEGRES | SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. |