PREFERENTE JUVENIL GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 01-16
RESUL | RESUL | |||
1- 2 | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | U.D. SUR | 2- 1 | |
4- 1 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | 4- 0 | |
2- 0 | FIGUEROA C.D. | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | 3- 1 | |
1- 2 | C.D. POZOBLANCO | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | 0- 0 | |
4- 0 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | 1- 0 | |
3- 1 | C.D. APEDEM | C.D. EGABRENSE | 1- 1 | |
4- 0 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | 2- 1 | |
2- 2 | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | LUCENA C.F. | 3- 1 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 02-17
RESUL | RESUL | |||
2- 1 | U.D. SUR | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | 4- 0 | |
4- 2 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | 2- 1 | |
2- 3 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | 2- 1 | |
0- 1 | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | FIGUEROA C.D. | 3- 2 | |
5- 3 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | C.D. POZOBLANCO | 5- 4 | |
1- 1 | C.D. EGABRENSE | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | 1- 0 | |
4- 4 | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | C.D. APEDEM | 3- 1 | |
2- 3 | LUCENA C.F. | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | 1- 1 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 03-18
RESUL | RESUL | |||
4- 0 | U.D. SUR | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | 2- 1 | |
6- 0 | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | 3- 3 | |
8- 0 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | 4- 4 | |
2- 0 | FIGUEROA C.D. | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | 1- 3 | |
0- 0 | C.D. POZOBLANCO | C.D. EGABRENSE | 2- 1 | |
3- 1 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | 5- 0 | |
0- 1 | C.D. APEDEM | LUCENA C.F. | 2- 3 | |
2- 1 | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | 2- 1 |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 04-19
RESUL | RESUL | |||
4- 0 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | ||
1- 0 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | U.D. SUR | ||
2- 3 | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | ||
2- 4 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ||
2- 1 | C.D. EGABRENSE | FIGUEROA C.D. | ||
3- 4 | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | C.D. POZOBLANCO | ||
5- 2 | LUCENA C.F. | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | ||
0- 2 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | C.D. APEDEM |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 05-20
RESUL | RESUL | |||
2- 1 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ||
3- 3 | U.D. SUR | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | ||
4- 3 | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ||
1- 0 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | C.D. EGABRENSE | ||
1- 1 | FIGUEROA C.D. | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | ||
3- 2 | C.D. POZOBLANCO | LUCENA C.F. | ||
2- 1 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
2- 2 | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | C.D. APEDEM |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 06-21
RESUL | RESUL | |||
3- 2 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | ||
3- 1 | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
0- 1 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | U.D. SUR | ||
3- 2 | C.D. EGABRENSE | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | ||
1- 1 | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ||
2- 0 | LUCENA C.F. | FIGUEROA C.D. | ||
1- 1 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | C.D. POZOBLANCO | ||
1- 1 | C.D. APEDEM | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 07-22
RESUL | RESUL | |||
1- 1 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | ||
4- 3 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ||
1- 1 | U.D. SUR | C.D. EGABRENSE | ||
5- 0 | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | ||
3- 2 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | LUCENA C.F. | ||
1- 2 | FIGUEROA C.D. | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
2- 2 | C.D. POZOBLANCO | C.D. APEDEM | ||
0- 2 | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 08-23
RESUL | RESUL | |||
1- 0 | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | ||
3- 1 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ||
1- 0 | C.D. EGABRENSE | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
4- 2 | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | U.D. SUR | ||
2- 1 | LUCENA C.F. | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | ||
0- 1 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ||
2- 2 | C.D. APEDEM | FIGUEROA C.D. | ||
0- 0 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | C.D. POZOBLANCO |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 09-24
RESUL | RESUL | |||
0- 3 | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ||
0- 3 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | C.D. EGABRENSE | ||
2- 3 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | ||
2- 5 | U.D. SUR | LUCENA C.F. | ||
0- 5 | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
2- 1 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | C.D. APEDEM | ||
1- 2 | FIGUEROA C.D. | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | ||
4- 1 | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | C.D. POZOBLANCO |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 10-25
RESUL | RESUL | |||
4- 2 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | ||
4- 0 | C.D. EGABRENSE | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | ||
3- 0 | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ||
3- 2 | LUCENA C.F. | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
3- 0 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | U.D. SUR | ||
2- 1 | C.D. APEDEM | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | ||
0- 0 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ||
3- 1 | C.D. POZOBLANCO | FIGUEROA C.D. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 11-26
RESUL | RESUL | |||
0- 1 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | C.D. EGABRENSE | ||
1- 2 | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | ||
2- 1 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | LUCENA C.F. | ||
1- 3 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
3- 0 | U.D. SUR | C.D. APEDEM | ||
2- 1 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | ||
6- 2 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | C.D. POZOBLANCO | ||
3- 3 | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | FIGUEROA C.D. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 12-27
RESUL | RESUL | |||
0- 2 | C.D. EGABRENSE | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | ||
4- 2 | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ||
6- 0 | LUCENA C.F. | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | ||
2- 1 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ||
5- 3 | C.D. APEDEM | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
0- 0 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | U.D. SUR | ||
1- 0 | C.D. POZOBLANCO | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | ||
3- 0 | FIGUEROA C.D. | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 13-28
RESUL | RESUL | |||
2- 0 | C.D. EGABRENSE | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | ||
3- 4 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | LUCENA C.F. | ||
0- 0 | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
5- 1 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | C.D. APEDEM | ||
5- 0 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | ||
2- 5 | U.D. SUR | C.D. POZOBLANCO | ||
3- 3 | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | FIGUEROA C.D. | ||
0- 2 | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 14-29
RESUL | RESUL | |||
3- 1 | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | ||
2- 1 | LUCENA C.F. | C.D. EGABRENSE | ||
3- 0 | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | ||
5- 1 | C.D. APEDEM | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | ||
2- 4 | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | ||
1- 1 | C.D. POZOBLANCO | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | ||
3- 0 | FIGUEROA C.D. | U.D. SUR | ||
1- 2 | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. |
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 15-30
RESUL | RESUL | |||
3- 2 | PRIEGUENSE A.F. | LUCENA C.F. | ||
2- 2 | C.D. EGABRENSE | U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE | ||
1- 2 | ALMODOVAR DEL RIO C.F. | C.D. APEDEM | ||
4- 1 | ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO C.F. | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE LA RAMBLA | ||
1- 1 | C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. | C.D. POZOBLANCO | ||
0- 3 | CD. AD. SAN FERMIN | FIGUEROA C.D. | ||
2- 1 | U.D. SUR | C.D. A.D. MIRALBAIDA | ||
1- 0 | PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F. | ATCO. VILLANUEVA F.B. |